Managed Gigabit PoE Network Switches

8 Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Network Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports - 300 Series by Signamax
TAA compliant   SC30050

$495.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Network Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports - 300 Series by Signamax
TAA compliant   SC30030

$900.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Network Switch with PoE Injector and 4 x Gigabit SFP Ports - by Unicom
  POE-64226T-4XG

$823.68

View Product Quick Add
24 Port Gigabit PoE L2 Managed Network Switch with 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports - by Unicom
  POE-64226T-10XG

$898.25

View Product Quick Add
24 Port Gigabit PoE+ Full Power Managed Network Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports - 300 Series by Signamax
TAA compliant   SC30020

$1,200.00

View Product Quick Add
48 Port Gigabit PoE+ Full Power Managed Network Switch with 4 x 10GIG SFP+ Ports - 500 Series by Signamax
TAA compliant   SC50010

$3,150.00

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable