Custom Indoor/Outdoor MTP OM4 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

48 Fiber MTP (4 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $540.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IO-48M4
- +