Custom Indoor Armored MTP® OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

72 Fiber MTP (6 x 12) Indoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $778.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-MA-72-6XM-OM3
- +