Custom Outdoor Armored Direct Burial MTP OM4 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

12 Fiber MTP (1 x 12) Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assembly with CommScope® Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Jacket and Genuine US Conec® Connectors - Made in USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $253.30
  • SKUQT-MTPT-COM-OSPDB-OM4-12-1X12
- +