Stock LC to LC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cables

Stock 1 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-01

$8.16

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-02

$8.88

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-03

$9.68

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Push-Pull Tab Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-PT-2

$14.10

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Push-Pull Tab Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-PT-5

$16.23

View Product Quick Add
Stock 15 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Push-Pull Tab Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-PT-15

$23.31

View Product Quick Add
Stock 20 meter LC UPC Uniboot to LC UPC Uniboot Push-Pull Tab Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCUB-PT-20

$26.85

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable