Custom Outdoor Armored Direct Burial MTP Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assembly with Corning® ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Jacket and Genuine US Conec® Connectors - Made in USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $386.90
  • SKUQT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-24-2X12
- +