LC Duplex Multimode or Singlemode Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler by QuickTreX







Item #: QT-FOKC-DLC-B
Your Price: $4.04

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item

This LC UPC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler if perfect for your next Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) or Fiber-to-the-Office (FTTO) installation.  These keystone jacks snap into any standard keystone jack wall plate or patch panel.  

These jacks allow you to customize any install with varying fiber types or strand counts.  You can also incorporate you fiber, coax, and Ethernet all in one wall plate or patch panel. 

Features: 

   • LC Duplex
   • White Jack with Beige Coupler 
   • Compatible with any Keystone Wall Plate or Panel
   • Perfect for Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) Installations
   • Perfect for Fiber-to-the-Office (FTTO) Installations
   • Easily Customize you Fiber Optic Patch Panel


   







Availability:
Usually ships within 24 hours.

Urgent Orders: Read Information