Custom Indoor MTP® Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor MTP® Singlemode APC 12 Fiber (1 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-12-1X12-SM

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$133.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor MTP® Singlemode APC 24 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-24-2X12-SM

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components. 

$300.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor MTP® Singlemode APC 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-48-4X12-SM

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$497.15

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor MTP® Singlemode APC 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-72-6X12-SM

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$751.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor MTP® Singlemode APC 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-96-8X12-SM

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$997.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor MTP® Singlemode APC 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-144-12X12-SM

This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,477.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable