Outdoor Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armor 50/125 OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot

2 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-2

$0.81

View Product Quick Add
4 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-4

$1.65

View Product Quick Add
6 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-6

$2.26

View Product Quick Add
6 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 (900um) Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-900UM-OM3-6

$2.26

View Product Quick Add
12 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-12

$3.16

View Product Quick Add
24 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-24

$4.91

View Product Quick Add
48 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-48

$9.70

View Product Quick Add
72 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-72

$13.63

View Product Quick Add
96 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-72

$13.63

View Product Quick Add
144 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-OM3-144

$23.54

View Product Quick Add
Stainless Steel Armor Stripping Tool for Stripping Micro Armor™ Fiber Optic Cable
  TFS-501B

$29.95

View Product Quick Add
Stainless Steel Armor Cutters for Cutting Micro Armor™ Fiber Optic Cable
  TFS-503

$27.95

View Product Quick Add
View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable