Fiber Optic Light / Laser Sources

WaveSource Quad
Made in the USA TAA compliant   WS-MDSD

$1,182.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveSource Multimode (optional VFL)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   WS-MD

$381.15

View Product Quick Add
WaveSource Singlemode (optional VFL)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   WS-SD

$951.15

View Product Quick Add
Dual OWL Multimode Light Source (850nm & 1300nm)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   DO2

$381.15

View Product Quick Add
Dual OWL Multimode Light Source (850nm)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   DO2-85

$156.42

View Product Quick Add
Dual OWL Multimode Light Source (1300nm)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   DO2-13

$336.60

View Product Quick Add
Laser OWL Singlemode 1310/1550 Laser Source
Made in the USA TAA compliant   LO2

$699.80

View Product Quick Add
Laser OWL Singlemode 1310 Laser Source
Made in the USA TAA compliant   LO2-13

$391.05

View Product Quick Add
Laser OWL Singlemode 1550 Laser Source
Made in the USA TAA compliant   LO2-15

$475.20

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable