Custom Indoor/Outdoor MTP Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP APC (2 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $315.00
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IO-24SM
- +

2-4 Business Days