Indoor/Outdoor Micro Armored OM4 10/40/100 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

On backorder until 10/1/2022

48 Fiber MTP (2 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $720.00
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOT-MA-48-2XM-OM4
- +