MPO/MTP® Cassettes

MTP® is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd.


 

MTP Cassettes

MTP® 12 Fiber Singlemode  to 6 Duplex LC Cassette
MTP® 12 Fiber Singlemode to 6 Duplex LC Cassette
M12LCOS1US2CASS

MSRP


$238.00
$133.29

MTP® 24 Fiber Singlemode  to 12 Duplex LC Cassette
MTP® 24 Fiber Singlemode to 12 Duplex LC Cassette
M24LCOS1US2CASS

MSRP


$496.90
$278.96

MTP® 12 Fiber Singlemode  to 12 SC Cassette
MTP® 12 Fiber Singlemode to 12 SC Cassette
M12SCOS1US2CASS

MSRP


$243.50
$136.96

MTP® 12 Fiber 50/125 10 GIG Multimode to 6 Duplex LC Cassette
MTP® 12 Fiber 50/125 10 GIG Multimode to 6 Duplex LC Cassette
M12LCOM3US2CASS

MSRP


$215.20
$120.74

MTP® 24 Fiber 50/125 10 GIG  to 12 Duplex LC Cassette
MTP® 24 Fiber 50/125 10 GIG to 12 Duplex LC Cassette
M24LCOM3US2CASS

MSRP


$416.20
$233.35

MTP® 12 Fiber 50/125 10 GIG Multimode to 12 SC  Cassette
MTP® 12 Fiber 50/125 10 GIG Multimode to 12 SC Cassette
M12SCOM3US2CASS

MSRP


$197.90
$110.38

MTP® 12 Fiber Male OM4
MTP® 12 Fiber Male OM4 "40 GIG" Multimode to 6 Duplex LC Cassette
EM12LCOM4US2CASS

MSRP


$259.00
$145.00

MTP® 24 Fiber Male OM4
MTP® 24 Fiber Male OM4 "40 GIG" Multimode to 12 Duplex LC Cassette
EM24LCOM4US2CASS

MSRP


$405.05
$282.75

 

MTP Adapter Panels

MTP to MTP Adapter Panel - 6 Adapters
MTP to MTP Adapter Panel - 6 Adapters
MTP-L06MTP06/AM

MSRP


$108.00
$72.85

MTP to MTP Adapter Panel - 8 Adapters
MTP to MTP Adapter Panel - 8 Adapters
MTP-L06MTP08/AM

MSRP


$128.00
$90.85

MTP Coupler -MM/SM -Male to Female
MTP Coupler -MM/SM -Male to Female
MTP-C-1

MSRP


$22.95
$18.25

 

Termination Boxes

2 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
2 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
FRM-012X
$113.83

4 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
4 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
FRM-024X
$145.75

3 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
3 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
FRM-1RU-3X-TS-S
$186.08

6 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
6 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
FRM-2RU-6X-TS-S
$252.07

12 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
12 panel Rack Mount Termination Box
FRM-4R-12X-T-S
$312.14