MTP Coupler -MM/SM -Male to Female







Item #: MTP-C-1
Your Price: $18.25
 

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item


Our MTP coupler provides alignment for a male to female MPO/MTP connector.  This coupler works with Mulitmode and Singlemode Fiber.  

 


MTP® Information Page

Availability:  Usually ships in 1 - 2 days.

Urgent Orders:  Read Information

MTP® is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd.