Tactical & Rugged Deployable Fiber Optic Assemblies


2 panel Outdoor Wall Mount Termination Box
2 panel Outdoor Wall Mount Termination Box
RNI-1500
$65.53

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-M3-2

MSRP


$350.00
$242.00

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 4 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-M3-4

MSRP


$430.00
$322.40

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 6 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-M3-6

MSRP


$493.75
$414.46

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 8 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-M3-8

MSRP


$550.00
$486.46

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 12 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-M3-12

MSRP


$632.00
$542.75

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-S-2

MSRP


$345.00
$240.00

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 4 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-S-4

MSRP


$425.00
$314.00

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 6 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-S-6

MSRP


$482.00
$401.46

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 8 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-S-8

MSRP


$540.00
$476.41

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 12 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-S-12

MSRP


$619.00
$528.00

Custom 2 Channel OpticalCON Duo Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
Custom 2 Channel OpticalCON Duo Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-DUO-M3
$888.00

Custom 2 Channel OpticalCON Duo Field Tactical Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
Custom 2 Channel OpticalCON Duo Field Tactical Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-DUO-S
$880.00

OpticalCON DUO Chassis Connector
OpticalCON DUO Chassis Connector
QT-NO2-4FDW-A
$95.00

OpticalCON Panel Frames
OpticalCON Panel Frames
QT-B-NZPF1RU
$168.48

OpticalCON DUO Singlemode Inline Coupler
OpticalCON DUO Singlemode Inline Coupler
NAO2S-H1W-A
$350.00

OpticalCON DUO Singlemode APC Inline Coupler
OpticalCON DUO Singlemode APC Inline Coupler
NAO2SA-H1W-A
$360.00

Custom 4 Channel OpticalCON QUAD Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
Custom 4 Channel OpticalCON QUAD Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-QUAD-M3
$975.00

Custom 4 Channel OpticalCON QUAD Field Tactical Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
Custom 4 Channel OpticalCON QUAD Field Tactical Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-QUAD-S
$943.50

OpticalCON QUAD Chassis Connector
OpticalCON QUAD Chassis Connector
QT-NO4FDW-A
$76.00

OpticalCON QUAD Singlemode Inline Coupler
OpticalCON QUAD Singlemode Inline Coupler
NAO4SW-A
$367.00

OpticalCON QUAD OM3 Multimode Inline Coupler
OpticalCON QUAD OM3 Multimode Inline Coupler
NAO4MW-A
$365.00

OpticalCON QUAD Singlemode APC Inline Coupler
OpticalCON QUAD Singlemode APC Inline Coupler
NAO4SAW-A
$415.00

Custom 12 Channel OpticalCON MTP Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
Custom 12 Channel OpticalCON MTP Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-MTP-M3
$2,743.00

Custom 12 Channel OpticalCON MTP Field Tactical Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
Custom 12 Channel OpticalCON MTP Field Tactical Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-MTP-S
$2,743.00

OpticalCON MTP 12 Chassis Connector
OpticalCON MTP 12 Chassis Connector
NO12FDW-A
$147.00

OpticalCON Panel Frames
OpticalCON Panel Frames
QT-NZPF1RU
$168.48

OpticalCON MTP OM3 Multimode Inline Coupler
OpticalCON MTP OM3 Multimode Inline Coupler
NAO12MW-A
$550.00

OpticalCON MTP Singlemode APC Inline Coupler
OpticalCON MTP Singlemode APC Inline Coupler
NAO12SAW-A
$730.00

Custom 12 Channel OpticalCON LITE MTP Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
Custom 12 Channel OpticalCON LITE MTP Field Tactical Assembly, Multimode OM3 50/125, by QuickTreX
QT-OC-MTP-M3-LITE
$2,743.00

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 2 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-SM-2
$238.95

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 4 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-SM-4
$308.43

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 2 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Multimode OM3, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-OM3-2
$239.95

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
4 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Multimode OM3, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-OM3-4
$305.76

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
6 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Multimode OM3, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-OM3-6
$377.26

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
8 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Multimode OM3, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-OM3-8
$458.68

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
12 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Multimode OM3, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-OM3-12
$621.52

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
6 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-SM-6
$360.14

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
8 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-SM-8
$436.00

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
12 Strand Extreme Mil-Tac Deployable Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Assembly, Singlemode, by QuickTreX
QT-MILTAC-SM-12
$589.66

OpticalCON DUO OM3 Multimode Inline Coupler
OpticalCON DUO OM3 Multimode Inline Coupler
NAO2M-H1W-A
$310.00

6 Strand CustomLine Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Loose Tube Singlemode Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assembly by QuickTreX®
6 Strand CustomLine Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Loose Tube Singlemode Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assembly by QuickTreX®
PRO-CA-OSP-LT-SM-6
$178.85

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX, LC to LC, Pulling Eye Both Ends, 500 Feet with a GT310 Reel
QT-TAC-M3-2-LC-2P-500-GT310
$1,245.10 $625.00

QuickTreX Custom 2 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly
Custom 12 Strand Rugged Tactical Preterminated Fiber Optic Assembly, OM3 Multimode, by QuickTreX
QT-TAC-M4-12

MSRP


$632.00
$542.75