MTP® Trunk Cables (Custom & Stock)


 

10-Gig OM3

Custom MTP/ MPO OM3 10-Gig 24 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom MTP/ MPO OM3 10-Gig 24 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTrex
PRO-770-24M3

MSRP


$390.70
$295.75

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM3 10-Gig 24 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM3 10-Gig 24 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-24M3
$230.74

Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 48 Fiber Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 48 Fiber Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
PRO-770-48M3

MSRP


$465.22
$401.81

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-48M3
$425.07

Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 72 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 72 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
PRO-770-72M3

MSRP


$725.58
$512.75

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-72M3
$527.84

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-96M3
$830.10

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-144M3
$1,231.95

 

40/100G OM4

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 24 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 24 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-24M4
$245.52

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-48M4
$453.84

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-72M4
$674.31

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-96M4
$890.02

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 - 40/100G - 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-144M4
$1,188.63

 

Singlemode

Custom MTP/MPO Singlemode 24 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom MTP/MPO Singlemode 24 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
PRO-770-24S

MSRP


$449.35
$343.43

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 24 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 24 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-24SM

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.   


$261.95

Custom MTP/MPO Singlemode 48 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom MTP/MPO Singlemode 48 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
PRO-770-48S

MSRP


$695.50
$497.15

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-48SM

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.   


$494.73

Custom MTP/MPO Singlemode 72 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom MTP/MPO Singlemode 72 Fiber Trunk Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
PRO-770-72S

MSRP


$894.78
$656.56

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTreX
QT-MTP-IO-72SM

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.   


$731.61

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-96SM

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components. 


$965.73

Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
Custom Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode APC 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Cable - made in USA by QuickTrex
QT-MTP-IO-144SM

This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end.
$1,339.00